Results of Students

Home / Results

RESULTS

Result for the Academics Year 2020-21

Gullapelli Vaishnavi Anil

Surana Kashish Nandkishor (96.20%)
1st Rank in SSC Exam.

Choudhary Raksha Amritlal

Bhairy Sakshi Naresh (95.40%)
2nd Rank in SSC Exam.

Rathore Divyanshi Ramesh

Adep Kaivalya Dinesh (94.00%)
3rd Rank in SSC Exam.

Shinde Janhvi Abhay

Gehlot Khushal Jayantilal (94.00%)
3rd Rank in SSC Exam.




Result for the Academics Year 2019-20

Gullapelli Vaishnavi Anil

Pardeshi Shruti Rajendra (95.20%)
1st Rank in SSC Exam.

Choudhary Raksha Amritlal

Gandhal Samruddhi Pramod (95.00%)
2nd Rank in SSC Exam.

Rathore Divyanshi Ramesh

Jain Bhavana Jitendra (94.40%)
3rd Rank in SSC Exam.

Shinde Janhvi Abhay

Pardeshi Shivani Jayanta (94.40%)
3rd Rank in SSC Exam.




Result for the Academics Year 2018-19

Kabra Anish Sandeep

Bhutada Kanchan Rajesh (94.40%)
1st Rank in SSC Exam
Topper in Marathi, Sanskrit, Science and Geography.

Gandhal Tanishka Pramd

Sharma Harsh Jayesh (92.20%)
2nd Rank in SSC Exam

Shah Ayushi Chandresh

Patel Chintal Govind (91.80%)
3rd Rank in SSC Exam
Topper in Hindi, German and Geography


Gullapelli Vaishnavi Anil

Gullapelli Vaishnavi Anil
Topper in English and Sanskrit

Choudhary Raksha Amritlal

Choudhary Raksha Amritlal (90.40%)
Topper in Hindi and Maths

Rathore Divyanshi Ramesh

Rathore Divyanshi Ramesh (90.20%)
Topper in Hindi

Shinde Janhvi Abhay

Shinde Janhvi Abhay
Topper in Sanskrit


Bhandari Priyanshi Monish

Bhandari Priyanshi Monish
Topper in Sanskrit

Chhajed Priyansh Pravin

Chhajed Priyansh Pravin
Topper in Sanskrit

Parmar Aishwarya Santosh

Parmar Aishwarya Santosh
Topper in History

Solanki Akshita Kamlesh

Solanki Akshita Kamlesh
Topper in History



Result for the Academics Year 2017-18

Kabra Anish Sandeep

Kabra Anish Sandeep (96.40%)
1st Rank in SSC Exam
Topper in Sanskrit and Hindi

Gandhal Tanishka Pramd

Gandhal Tanishka Pramd (96.20%)
2nd Rank in SSC Exam
Topper in Maths and History

Shah Ayushi Chandresh

Shah Ayushi Chandresh (96.00)
3rd Rank in SSC Exam
Topper in Marathi, German, History and Geography


Pande Aparna Sanjay

Pande Aparna Sanjay (94.80%)
Topper in Sanskrit, History and Geography

Jain Prachi Chetan

Jain Prachi Chetan (93.6 )
Topper in English and History

Bhairy Snaskriti Naresh

Bhairy Snaskriti Naresh (93.40%)
Topper in History and Geography

Daga Yash Nandakishor

Daga Yash Nandakishor(92.80%)


Dhoka Amit Santosh

Dhoka Amit Santosh(92.60%)
Topper in Maths And History

Jinde Om Vilas

Jinde Om Vilas(92.80%)
Topper in History

Bollabattin Akshit Suresh

Bollabattin Akshit Suresh (92.40 %)
Topper in Maths, Science and History

Sakhariya Krisha Hemant

Sakhariya Krisha Hemant (92%)


Adep Priti Dinesh

Adep Prapti Dinesh (91.40%)
Topper in HINDI and History

Daga Omkar Rajendra

Daga Omkar Rajendra (91.2%)

Palesha Isha Mohan

Palesha Isha Mohan (90.80%)
Topper in History and Hindi

Kurapatti Swarali Balkumar

Kurapatti Swarali Balkumar (90.20 %)